Tour de France 2021

FC Swiss

condett20051205

Active Member
The panini tour de france album will be released in early May!
Around May 4th
For the moment, we only know that it will be released in France and Belgium
Still no other infos or pictures of the album
We will surely have more news about the album in 2/3 weeks !
If you have any info, don't hesitate to share it here !
 

condett20051205

Active Member
hello to everyone! Less than a month from the Panini Tour de France 2021, we still have no info, no visual or precise date ... if someone has some .. I’ll tell you again if I have some on my side.
 

Zezittu

New Member
hello to everyone! Less than a month from the Panini Tour de France 2021, we still have no info, no visual or precise date ... if someone has some .. I’ll tell you again if I have some on my side.
Hi Condett. Do you have spares from 2019 Edition? Need about 30 to finish. Thanks
 

Rok Sodja

Member
Collection was released on Monday in Slovenia. No cards this year. 36 packets per box. Price in Slovenia is 0,80€ per packet. Stickers numbered T01-T25 will be released as update stickers a copuple of weeks after Tour will end. Stickers are big, same as FIFA 365 stickers.IMG_20210428_192318.jpgIMG_20210428_192329.jpgIMG_20210428_192340.jpgIMG_20210428_192350.jpgIMG_20210428_192359.jpgIMG_20210428_192405.jpgIMG_20210428_192415.jpgIMG_20210428_192439.jpgIMG_20210428_192452.jpgIMG_20210428_192501.jpgIMG_20210428_192510.jpgIMG_20210428_192518.jpgIMG_20210428_192612.jpgIMG_20210428_192651.jpgIMG_20210428_192728.jpgIMG_20210428_192807.jpgIMG_20210428_192828.jpgIMG_20210428_192931.jpgIMG_20210428_192946.jpgIMG_20210428_193005.jpgIMG_20210428_193019.jpgIMG_20210428_193043.jpgIMG_20210428_193116.jpg
 

TOURFAN

New Member
Hallo Rok Sodja,

You did a fantastique job!!!! Very actuel with the 21 winners (T1-T21) on the same page as the stage and the 4 winners (T22-T25) of the different clourshirts. Know.... let's buy that great album and - I sink 366 + 25 = 391 stickers total.
 

Ceesmk

Well-Known Member
Hallo Rok Sodja,

You did a fantastique job!!!! Very actuel with the 21 winners (T1-T21) on the same page as the stage and the 4 winners (T22-T25) of the different clourshirts. Know.... let's buy that great album and - I sink 366 + 25 = 391 stickers total.
@Rok Sodja Sodallways does a great job... He helped me for obtaining the album of the 25 years of the Slovenian League by Fantom. The king of Slovenia!
 

condett20051205

Active Member
Panini belgium have just announced the release of the album on May 7th or a little earlier

Hi Rok! Thanks for your photos,
could you send me a picture of the AG2R CITROEN team page, please, that would be nice !
 

condett20051205

Active Member
CHECKLIST :
AG2R CITRÖEN TEAM :
- Benoit Cosnfroy
- Bob Jungels
- Marc Sarreau
- Michael Schar
- Greg Van Avermaet
- Oliver Naesen
- Aurelien Paret Peintre
- Nans Peters
- Dorian Godon
- Ben o'connor

ALPECIN-FENIX
- Mathieu Van Der Poel
- Jasper Philipsen
- Xandro Meurisse
- Silvan Dillier
- Jonas Rickaert
- Dries De Bondt
- Kristian Sbaragli
- Petr Vakoc
- Otto Vergaerde
- Tim Merlier

ARKEA-SAMSIC
- Warren Barguil
- Nairo Quintana
- Nacer Bouhanni
- Daniel Mclay
- Connor Swift
- Clement Russo
- Thomas Boudat
- Diego Rosa
- Maxime Bouet
- Elie Gesbert

ASTANA PREMIER TECH
- Jakob Fuglsang
- Alexey Lutsenko
- Alexandr Vlasov
- Ion Izagirre
- L.L Sanchez
- Alex Aranburu
- Hugo Houle
- Merhawi Kudus
- Omar Fraile
- Stefan De Bod

BB HOTEL KTM
- Bryan Coquard
- Pierre Rolland
- Cyril Barthe
- Maxime Chevalier
- Jens Debusschere
- Quentin Jaregui
- Cyril Lemoine
- Quentin Pacher
- Kevin Reza
- Cyril Gauthier

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
- Mikkel Landa
- Yukiya Arashiro
- Pello Bilbao
- Damiano Caruso
- Sonny Colbrelli
- Jack Haig
- Matej Mohoric
- Wout Poels
- Dylan Teuns
- Jan Tratnik

BORA HANSGROHE
- Wilco Kelderman
- Lennard Kamna
- Patrick Konrad
- Peter Sagan
- Pascal Ackermann
- Nils Politt
- Rudiger Selig
- Michael Scharzmann
- Maximilian Schachmann
- Lukas Postelberger

COFIDIS
- Guillaume Martin
- Jesus Herrada
- Elia Viviani
- Pierre Luc Perichon
- Simon Gesckhe
- Anthony Perez
- Nicolas Edet
- Nathan Haas
- Fabio Sabatini
- Christophe Laporte

DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
- Julian Alaphilippe
- Davide Ballerini
- Sam Bennett
- Dries Devenyns
- Joao Almeida
- Michael Morkov
- Yves Lampaert
- Mattia Cattaneo
- Kasper Asgreen
- Tim Declercq

EF EDUCATION NIPPO
- Rigoberto Uran
- Tom Scully
- Sergio Higuita
- Tejay Van Garderen
- Magnus Cort Nielsen
- Ruben Guerreiro
- Michael Valgren
- Alberto Bettiol
- Stefan Bisseger
- Neilson Powless

GROUPAMA FDJ
- Thibaut Pinot
- Arnaud Demare
- Olivier Le Gac
- Stefan Kung
- Valentin Madouas
- David Gaudu
- Rudy Molard
- Jacopo Guarnieri
- Matthieur Ladagnous
- Anthony Roux


INEOS GRENARDIER
- Egan Bernal
- Adam Yates
- Richie Porte
- Dylan Van Baarle
- Tao Geoghehan Hart
- Richard Carapaz
- Luke Rowe
- Daniel Martinez
- Michal Kwiatkoswki
- Rohan Dennis

INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
- Jan Bakelants
- Jan Hirt
- Louis Meintjes
- Danny Van Poppel
- Rein Taaramae
- Boy Van Poppel
- Andrea Pasqualon
- Loic Vliegen
- Aime De Gendt
- Odd Christian Eiking

ISRAEL START UP
- Chris Froome
- Dan Martin
- Michael Woods
- Sep Vanmarcke
- Daryl Impey
- Alessandro De Marchi
- Patrick Bevin
- Reto Hollenstein
- Krist Neilands
- Omer Goldstein

JUMBO VISMA
- Tom Dumoulin
- Primoz Roglic
- Steven Kruijswijk
- Wout Van Aert
- Mike Teunissen
- Sam Oomen
- Tony Martin
- Lennard Hofstede
- Robert Gesink
- Sepp Kuss

LOTTO SOUDAL
- Caleb Ewan
- Thomas De Gendt
- Roger Kluge
- John Degenkolb
- Tomasz Marcynski
- Frederic Frison
- Tim Wellens
- Tosh Van Der Sande
- Philippe Gilbert
- Tim Wellens

MOVISTAR
- Enric Mas
- Alejandor Valverde
- Miguel Angel Lopez
- Imanol Erviti
- Ivan Garcia Cortina
- Gregor Muhlberger
- Sergio Samatier
- Carlos Verona
- JJ Rojas
- Marc Soler

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
- Michael Matthews
- Simon Yates
- Lucas Hamilton
- Mikel Nieve
- Jack Bauer
- Luke Durbridge
- Luka Mezgec
- Amund Jansen
- Robert Stannard
- Esteban Chaves

TEAM DSM
- Romain Bardet
- Jai Hindley
- Cees Bol
- Soren Kragh Andersen
- Nils Eekhoff
- Tiesj Benoot
- Niklas Arndt
- Casper Pedersen
- Joris Nieuwenhuis
- Jasha Sutterlin

TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
- Domenico Pozzovivo
- Fabio Aru
- Giacomo Nizzolo
- Simon Clarke
- Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
- Max Walscheid
- Nicholas Dlamini
- Las Norman Hansen
- Victor Campenaerts
- Michael Gogl

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
- Anthony Turgis
- Edvald Boasson Hagen
- Mathieu Burgaudeau
- Fabien Doubey
- Alexis Vuillermoz
- Niccolo Bonifazio
- Paul Ourselin
- Julein Simon
- Victor De La Parte
- Pierre Latour

TREK SEGAFREDO
- Giulio Ciccone
- Mads Pedersen
- Vicenzo Nibali
- Jasper Stuyven
- Toms Skujins
- Julien Bernard
- Edouard Theuns
- Kenny Elissonde
- Alex Kirsch
- Bauke Mollema

UAE TEAM EMIRATES
- Marc Hirschi
- Davide Formolo
- Tadej Pogacar
- Davide De La Cruz
- Alexandr Kristoff
- Fernando Gaviria
- Ivo Oliveira
- Mikkel Bjerg
- Jan Polanc
- Rafal Majka

( thanks Rok for pictures ;) )
 

scraube

New Member
CHECKLIST :
AG2R CITRÖEN TEAM :
- Benoit Cosnfroy
- Bob Jungels
- Marc Sarreau
- Michael Schar
- Greg Van Avermaet
- Oliver Naesen
- Aurelien Paret Peintre
- Nans Peters
- Dorian Godon
- Ben o'connor

ALPECIN-FENIX
- Mathieu Van Der Poel
- Jasper Philipsen
- Xandro Meurisse
- Silvan Dillier
- Jonas Rickaert
- Dries De Bondt
- Kristian Sbaragli
- Petr Vakoc
- Otto Vergaerde
- Tim Merlier

ARKEA-SAMSIC
- Warren Barguil
- Nairo Quintana
- Nacer Bouhanni
- Daniel Mclay
- Connor Swift
- Clement Russo
- Thomas Boudat
- Diego Rosa
- Maxime Bouet
- Elie Gesbert

ASTANA PREMIER TECH
- Jakob Fuglsang
- Alexey Lutsenko
- Alexandr Vlasov
- Ion Izagirre
- L.L Sanchez
- Alex Aranburu
- Hugo Houle
- Merhawi Kudus
- Omar Fraile
- Stefan De Bod

BB HOTEL KTM
- Bryan Coquard
- Pierre Rolland
- Cyril Barthe
- Maxime Chevalier
- Jens Debusschere
- Quentin Jaregui
- Cyril Lemoine
- Quentin Pacher
- Kevin Reza
- Cyril Gauthier

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
- Mikkel Landa
- Yukiya Arashiro
- Pello Bilbao
- Damiano Caruso
- Sonny Colbrelli
- Jack Haig
- Matej Mohoric
- Wout Poels
- Dylan Teuns
- Jan Tratnik

BORA HANSGROHE
- Wilco Kelderman
- Lennard Kamna
- Patrick Konrad
- Peter Sagan
- Pascal Ackermann
- Nils Politt
- Rudiger Selig
- Michael Scharzmann
- Maximilian Schachmann
- Lukas Postelberger

COFIDIS
- Guillaume Martin
- Jesus Herrada
- Elia Viviani
- Pierre Luc Perichon
- Simon Gesckhe
- Anthony Perez
- Nicolas Edet
- Nathan Haas
- Fabio Sabatini
- Christophe Laporte

DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
- Julian Alaphilippe
- Davide Ballerini
- Sam Bennett
- Dries Devenyns
- Joao Almeida
- Michael Morkov
- Yves Lampaert
- Mattia Cattaneo
- Kasper Asgreen
- Tim Declercq

EF EDUCATION NIPPO
- Rigoberto Uran
- Tom Scully
- Sergio Higuita
- Tejay Van Garderen
- Magnus Cort Nielsen
- Ruben Guerreiro
- Michael Valgren
- Alberto Bettiol
- Stefan Bisseger
- Neilson Powless

GROUPAMA FDJ
- Thibaut Pinot
- Arnaud Demare
- Olivier Le Gac
- Stefan Kung
- Valentin Madouas
- David Gaudu
- Rudy Molard
- Jacopo Guarnieri
- Matthieur Ladagnous
- Anthony Roux


INEOS GRENARDIER
- Egan Bernal
- Adam Yates
- Richie Porte
- Dylan Van Baarle
- Tao Geoghehan Hart
- Richard Carapaz
- Luke Rowe
- Daniel Martinez
- Michal Kwiatkoswki
- Rohan Dennis

INTERMARCHE VEUT GOBERT MATERIAUX
- Jan Bakelants
- Jan Hirt
- Louis Meintjes
- Danny Van Poppel
- Rein Taaramae
- Garçon Van Poppel
- Andrea Pasqualon
- Loic Vliegen
- Aime De Gendt
- Bizarre Christian Eiking

DÉMARRAGE ISRAËL
- Chris Froome
- Dan Martin
- Michael Woods
- Sep Vanmarcke
- Daryl Impey
- Alessandro De Marchi
- Patrick Bevin
- Reto Hollenstein
- Krist Neilands
- Omer Goldstein

JUMBO VISMA
- Tom Dumoulin
- Primoz Roglic
- Steven Kruijswijk
- Wout Van Aert
- Mike Teunissen
- Sam Oomen
- Tony Martin
- Lennard Hofstede
- Robert Gesink
- Sepp Kuss

LOTO SOUDAL
- Caleb Ewan
- Thomas De Gendt
- Roger Kluge
- John Degenkolb
- Tomasz Marcynski
- Frédéric Frison
- Tim Wellens
- Tosh Van Der Sande
- Philippe Gilbert
- Tim Wellens

MOVISTAR
- Enric Mas
- Alejandor Valverde
- Miguel Angel Lopez
- Imanol Erviti
- Ivan Garcia Cortina
- Gregor Muhlberger
- Sergio Samatier
- Carlos Vérone
- JJ Rojas
- Marc Soler

ÉCHANGE DE VÉLO EN ÉQUIPE
- Michael Matthews
- Simon Yates
- Lucas Hamilton
- Mikel Nieve
- Jack Bauer
- Luke Durbridge
- Luka Mezgec
- Amund Jansen
- Robert Stannard
- Esteban Chaves

ÉQUIPE DSM
- Romain Bardet
- Jai Hindley
- Cees Bol
- Soren Kragh Andersen
- Nils Eekhoff
- Tiesj Benoot
- Niklas Arndt
- Casper Pedersen
- Joris Nieuwenhuis
- Jasha Sutterlin

ÉQUIPE QHUBEKA ASSOS
- Domenico Pozzovivo
- Fabio Aru
- Giacomo Nizzolo
- Simon Clarke
- Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
- Max Walscheid
- Nicholas Dlamini
- Las Norman Hansen
- Victor Campenaerts
- Michael Gogl

ÉNERGIE DIRECTE TOTALE
- Anthony Turgis
- Edvald Boasson Hagen
- Mathieu Burgaudeau
- Fabien Doubey
- Alexis Vuillermoz
- Niccolo Bonifazio
- Paul Ourselin
- Julein Simon
- Victor De La Parte
- Pierre Latour

TREK SEGAFREDO
- Giulio Ciccone
- Mads Pedersen
- Vicenzo Nibali
- Jasper Stuyven
- Toms Skujins
- Julien Bernard
- Edouard Theuns
- Kenny Elissonde
- Alex Kirsch
- Bauke Mollema

ÉMIRATS DES ÉMIRATS ARABES UNIS
- Marc Hirschi
- Davide Formolo
- Tadej Pogacar
- Davide De La Cruz
- Alexandr Kristoff
- Fernando Gaviria
- Ivo Oliveira
- Mikkel Bjerg
- Jan Polanc
- Rafal Majka

(merci Rok pour les photos ;) )
[/CITATION]Merci pour la liste , bien joué ! Tim Wellens marqué 2 fois et Adam Yates semble absent ( C'est Geraint Thomas) suivant la photo de Rok
 

Similar threads


Top